ying yang friendship bracelet




I've lately got this friendship-braclet obsession. I LOVE EM. srsly. first it was like sooooo hard. I didn't understand a shit, but then I tried and tried and I got it !! (sooo proud) So the first one I made is with these hearts and now I disited to make this ying yang braclet. And yeah.... loves it ;)

I'll post the braclet with hearts tomorrow maybe. Since I have school like only an hour and loots of time to blog :) xoxooooo

Ingen kommentarer:

Legg inn en kommentar